Welcome to the Virginia House of Delegates
Click here to visit the homepage.
  Click here to visit the homepage.
 
 
 
2013 Telephone List

 
Member NameCan be sorted ascending or descending
 
District
 
Party
 
Capitol Phone
 
District Phone
Adams, Leslie R. 16th R (804) 698-1016 (434) 432-1600
Albo, David B. 42nd R (804) 698-1042 (703) 451-3555
Anderson, Richard L. 51st R (804) 698-1051 (571) 264-9983
Austin, Terry L. 19th R (804) 698-1019 (540) 254-1500
BaCote, Mamye E. 95th D (804) 698-1095 (757) 244-4415
Bell, Richard P. 20th R (804) 698-1020 (540) 448-3999
Bell, Robert B. 58th R (804) 698-1058 (434) 245-8900
Berg, Mark J. 29th R (804) 698-1029 ()
Bloxom, Robert S., Jr. R (804) 698-1029 ()
Brink, Robert H. 48th D (804) 698-1048 (703) 531-1048
Bulova, David L. 37th D (804) 698-1037 (703) 310-6752
Byron, Kathy J. 22nd R (804) 698-1022 (434) 582-1592
Campbell, Jeffrey L. 6th R (804) 698-1006 (276) 783-8197
Carr, Betsy B. 69th D (804) 698-1069 (804) 698-1069
Chafin, A. Benton, Jr. 4th R (804) 698-1004 (276) 889-0143
Cline, Benjamin L. 24th R (804) 698-1024 (434) 946-9908
Cole, Mark L. 88th R (804) 698-1088 (540) 786-3402
Comstock, Barbara J. 34th R (804) 698-1034 (703) 772-7168
Cox, M. Kirkland 66th R (804) 698-1066 (804) 526-5135
Dance, Rosalyn R. 63rd D (804) 698-1063 (804) 862-2922
Davis, Glenn R., Jr. 84th R (804) 698-1084 (757) 802-4982
DeSteph, William R., Jr. 82nd R (804) 698-1082 (757) 321-8180
Edmunds, James E., II 60th R (804) 698-1060 (434) 476-0077
Fariss, C. Matthew 59th R (804) 698-1059 (434) 821-5929
Farrell, Peter F. 56th R (804) 698-1056 (804) 644-0266
Filler-Corn, Eileen 41st D (804) 698-1041 (571) 249-3453
Fowler, Hyland F. (Buddy), Jr. 55th R (804) 698-1055 (804) 305-8867
Futrell, Michael T. 2nd D (804) 698-1002 (571) 494-1520
Garrett, T. Scott 23rd R (804) 698-1023 (434) 455-0243
Gilbert, C. Todd 15th R (804) 698-1015 (540) 459-7550
Greason, Thomas A. (Tag) 32nd R (804) 698-1032 (703) 203-3203
Habeeb, Gregory D. 8th R (804) 698-1008 (540) 915-2962
Head, Christopher T. 17th R (804) 698-1017 (540) 283-2839
Helsel, Gordon C., Jr. 91st R (804) 698-1091 (757) 969-9036
Herring, Charniele L. 46th D (804) 698-1046 (703) 606-9705
Hester, Daun Sessoms 89th D (804) 698-1089 (757) 625-8989
Hodges, M. Keith 98th R (804) 698-1098 (804) 277-9801
Hope, Patrick A. 47th D (804) 698-1047 (703) 486-1010
Howell, Algie T., Jr. 90th D (804) 698-1090 (757) 466-7525
Howell, William J. 28th R (804) 698-1028 (540) 371-1612
Hugo, Timothy D. 40th R (804) 698-1040 (703) 968-4101
Ingram, Riley E. 62nd R (804) 698-1062 (804) 458-9873
James, Matthew 80th D (804) 698-1080 (757) 967-7583
Joannou, Johnny S. 79th D (804) 698-1079 (757) 399-1700
Jones, S. Chris 76th R (804) 698-1076 (757) 483-6242
Keam, Mark L. 35th D (804) 698-1035 (703) 350-3911
Kilgore, Terry G. 1st R (804) 698-1001 (276) 386-7011
Knight, Barry D. 81st R (804) 698-1081 (757) 426-6387
Kory, Kaye 38th D (804) 698-1038 (703) 354-6024
Krupicka, K. Robert, Jr. 45th D (804) 698-1045 (571) 357-4762
Landes, R. Steven 25th R (804) 698-1025 (540) 255-5335
LaRock, David A. 33rd R (804) 698-1033 (540) 751-8364
Leftwich, James A., Jr. 78th R (804) 698-1078 (757) 382-4156
LeMunyon, James M. 67th R (804) 698-1067 (703) 264-1432
Lingamfelter, L. Scott 31st R (804) 698-1031 (703) 580-1294
Lopez, Alfonso H. 49th D (804) 698-1049 (571) 336-2147
Loupassi, G. M. (Manoli) 68th R (804) 698-1068 (804) 440-6223
Marshall, Daniel W., III 14th R (804) 698-1014 (434) 797-5861
Marshall, Robert G. 13th R (804) 698-1013 (703) 853-4213
Mason, T. Montgomery 93rd D (804) 698-1093 (757) 229-3404
Massie, James P. (Jimmie), III 72nd R (804) 698-1072 (804) 377-0100
McClellan, Jennifer L. 71st D (804) 698-1071 (804) 698-1171
McQuinn, Delores L. 70th D (804) 698-1070 (804) 698-1070
Miller, Jackson H. 50th R (804) 698-1050 (703) 244-6172
Minchew, J. Randall 10th R (804) 698-1010 (703) 777-1570
Morefield, James W. (Will) 3rd R (804) 698-1003 (276) 345-4300
Morris, Richard L. 64th R (804) 698-1064 (757) 912-1644
Morrissey, Joseph D. 74th D (804) 698-1074 (804) 698-1074
O'Bannon, John M., III 73rd R (804) 698-1073 (804) 282-8640
O'Quinn, Israel D. 5th R (804) 698-1005 (276) 525-1311
Orrock, Robert D., Sr. 54th R (804) 698-1054 (540) 891-1322
Peace, Christopher K. 97th R (804) 698-1097 (804) 730-3737
Plum, Kenneth R. 36th D (804) 698-1036 (703) 758-9733
Pogge, Brenda L. 96th R (804) 698-1096 (757) 223-9690
Poindexter, Charles D. 9th R (804) 698-1009 (540) 576-2600
Ramadan, David I. 87th R (804) 698-1087 (703) 348-7015
Ransone, Margaret B. 99th R (804) 698-1099 (804) 493-8484
Rasoul, Sam 11th D (804) 698-1011 (540)
Robinson, Roxann L. 27th R (804) 698-1027 (804) 308-1534
Rush, L. Nick 7th R (804) 698-1007 (540) 382-7731
Rust, Thomas Davis 86th R (804) 698-1086 (703) 437-9400
Scott, Edward T. 30th R (804) 698-1030 (540) 825-6400
Sickles, Mark D. 43rd D (804) 698-1043 (703) 922-6440
Simon, Marcus B. 53rd D (804) 698-1053 (571) 327-0053
Spruill, Lionell, Sr. 77th D (804) 698-1077 (757) 424-2178
Stolle, Christopher P. 83rd R (804) 698-1083 (757) 633-2080
Surovell, Scott A. 44th D (804) 698-1044 (571) 249-4484
Taylor, Scott W. 85th R (804) 698-1085 (757) 705-4113
Torian, Luke E. 52nd D (804) 698-1052 (703) 785-2224
Toscano, David J. 57th D (804) 698-1057 (434) 220-1660
Tyler, Roslyn C. 75th D (804) 698-1075 (434) 336-1710
Villanueva, Ronald A. 21st R (804) 698-1021 (757) 216-3883
Ward, Jeion A. 92nd D (804) 698-1092 (757) 827-5921
Ware, R. Lee, Jr. 65th R (804) 698-1065 (804) 598-6696
Watts, Vivian E. 39th D (804) 698-1039 (703) 978-2989
Webert, Michael J. 18th R (804) 698-1018 (540) 999-8218
Wilt, Tony O. 26th R (804) 698-1026 (540) 437-1450
Wright, Thomas C., Jr. 61st R (804) 698-1061 (434) 696-3061
Yancey, David E. 94th R (804) 698-1094 (757) 897-3953
Yost, Joseph R. 12th R (804) 698-1012 (540) 922-8032