Welcome to the Virginia House of Delegates
Click here to visit the homepage.
  Click here to visit the homepage.
 
 
 
2013 Chamber Seating

Member NameCan be sorted ascending or descending
 
Seat NoCan be sorted ascending or descending
 
District
 
Party
 
Room
 
GAB Phone
Adams, Leslie R. 33 16th R (804) 698-1016
Albo, David B. 59 42nd R 529 (804) 698-1042
Anderson, Richard L. 38 51st R 406 (804) 698-1051
Austin, Terry L. 67 19th R (804) 698-1019
BaCote, Mamye E. 8 95th D 507 (804) 698-1095
Bell, Richard P. 65 20th R 517 (804) 698-1020
Bell, Robert B. 60 58th R 720 (804) 698-1058
Berg, Mark J. 50 29th R 511 (804) 698-1029
Bloxom, Robert S., Jr. 35 100th R 715 (804) 698-1029
Bulova, David L. 20 37th D 405 (804) 698-1037
Byron, Kathy J. 48 22nd R 811 (804) 698-1022
Campbell, Jeffrey L. 55 6th R 819 (804) 698-1006
Carr, Betsy B. 12 69th D 414 (804) 698-1069
Chafin, A. Benton, Jr. 25 4th R 701 (804) 698-1004
Cline, Benjamin L. 66 24th R 722 (804) 698-1024
Cole, Mark L. 94 88th R 822 (804) 698-1088
Comstock, Barbara J. 52 34th R 407 (804) 698-1034
Cox, M. Kirkland 75 66th R 948 (804) 698-1066
Dance, Rosalyn R. 30 63rd D 813 (804) 698-1063
Davis, Glenn R., Jr. @ERROR 84th R (804) 698-1084
DeSteph, William R., Jr. 71 82nd R 415 (804) 698-1082
Edmunds, James E., II 57 60th R 805 (804) 698-1060
Fariss, C. Matthew 84 59th R 808 (804) 698-1059
Farrell, Peter F. 62 56th R 528 (804) 698-1056
Filler-Corn, Eileen 17 41st D 705 (804) 698-1041
Fowler, Hyland F. (Buddy), Jr. 26 55th R 409 (804) 698-1055
Futrell, Michael T. 39 2nd D 408 (804) 698-1002
Garrett, T. Scott 80 23rd R 524 (804) 698-1023
Gilbert, C. Todd 72 15th R 509 (804) 698-1015
Greason, Thomas A. (Tag) 61 32nd R 513 (804) 698-1032
Habeeb, Gregory D. 83 8th R 713 (804) 698-1008
Head, Christopher T. 78 17th R 721 (804) 698-1017
Helsel, Gordon C., Jr. 27 91st R 812 (804) 698-1091
Herring, Charniele L. 31 46th D 710 (804) 698-1046
Hester, Daun Sessoms 1 89th D 715 (804) 698-1089
Hodges, M. Keith 28 98th R 821 (804) 698-1098
Hope, Patrick A. 7 47th D 712 (804) 698-1047
Howell, William J. 79 28th R 635 (804) 698-1028
Hugo, Timothy D. 96 40th R 503 (804) 698-1040
Ingram, Riley E. 41 62nd R 404 (804) 698-1062
James, Matthew 11 80th D 814 (804) 698-1080
Joannou, Johnny S. 23 79th D 423 (804) 698-1079
Jones, S. Chris 92 76th R 523 (804) 698-1076
Keam, Mark L. 6 35th D 706 (804) 698-1035
Kilgore, Terry G. 74 1st R 704 (804) 698-1001
Knight, Barry D. 40 81st R 417 (804) 698-1081
Kory, Kaye 3 38th D 709 (804) 698-1038
Krupicka, K. Robert, Jr. 2 45th D 707 (804) 698-1045
Landes, R. Steven 73 25th R 515 (804) 698-1025
LaRock, David A. 53 33rd R 504 (804) 698-1033
Leftwich, James A., Jr. 69 78th R (804) 698-1078
LeMunyon, James M. 58 67th R 419 (804) 698-1067
Lindsey, Joseph C. 82 D (804)
Lingamfelter, L. Scott 93 31st R 802 (804) 698-1031
Lopez, Alfonso H. 5 49th D 716 (804) 698-1049
Loupassi, G. M. (Manoli) 98 68th R 520 (804) 698-1068
Marshall, Daniel W., III 34 14th R 702 (804) 698-1014
Marshall, Robert G. 91 13th R 501 (804) 698-1013
Mason, T. Montgomery 86 93rd D 719 (804) 698-1093
Massie, James P. (Jimmie), III 85 72nd R 516 (804) 698-1072
McClellan, Jennifer L. 15 71st D 519 (804) 698-1071
McQuinn, Delores L. 13 70th D 522 (804) 698-1070
Miller, Jackson H. 97 50th R 418 (804) 698-1050
Minchew, J. Randall 77 10th R 505 (804) 698-1010
Morefield, James W. (Will) 64 3rd R 714 (804) 698-1003
Morrissey, Joseph D. 36 74th D 413 (804) 698-1074
Morris, Richard L. 63 64th R 817 (804) 698-1064
O'Bannon, John M., III 46 73rd R 521 (804) 698-1073
O'Quinn, Israel D. 37 5th R 818 (804) 698-1005
Orrock, Robert D., Sr. 54 54th R 411 (804) 698-1054
Peace, Christopher K. 45 97th R 527 (804) 698-1097
Plum, Kenneth R. 35 36th D 401 (804) 698-1036
Pogge, Brenda L. 87 96th R 403 (804) 698-1096
Poindexter, Charles D. 47 9th R 807 (804) 698-1009
Ramadan, David I. 90 87th R 718 (804) 698-1087
Ransone, Margaret B. 56 99th R 809 (804) 698-1099
Rasoul, Sam 37 11th D 816 (804) 698-1011
Robinson, Roxann L. 81 27th R 806 (804) 698-1027
Rush, L. Nick 32 7th R 815 (804) 698-1007
Rust, Thomas Davis 51 86th R 820 (804) 698-1086
Scott, Edward T. 68 30th R 525 (804) 698-1030
Sickles, Mark D. 22 43rd D 703 (804) 698-1043
Simon, Marcus B. 42 53rd D (804) 698-1053
Spruill, Lionell, Sr. 43 77th D 804 (804) 698-1077
Stolle, Christopher P. 99 83rd R 422 (804) 698-1083
Sullivan, Richard C. "Rip" @ERROR D 518 (804) 698-1012
Surovell, Scott A. 10 44th D 708 (804) 698-1044
Taylor, Scott W. 70 85th R 801 (804) 698-1085
Torian, Luke E. 19 52nd D 508 (804) 698-1052
Toscano, David J. 4 57th D 614 (804) 698-1057
Tyler, Roslyn C. 14 75th D 506 (804) 698-1075
Villanueva, Ronald A. 29 21st R 412 (804) 698-1021
Ward, Jeion A. 9 92nd D 502 (804) 698-1092
Ware, R. Lee, Jr. 49 65th R 421 (804) 698-1065
Watts, Vivian E. 24 39th D 514 (804) 698-1039
Webert, Michael J. 88 18th R 510 (804) 698-1018
Wilt, Tony O. 100 26th R 526 (804) 698-1026
Wright, Thomas C., Jr. 76 61st R 410 (804) 698-1061
Yancey, David E. 89 94th R 717 (804) 698-1094
Yost, Joseph R. 82 12th R 518 (804) 698-1012