Welcome to the Virginia House of Delegates
Click here to visit the homepage.
  Click here to visit the homepage.
 
 
 
2013 Republicans

     
Member NameCan be sorted ascending or descending
     
District
  
District Phone
  
Capitol Phone
Adams, Leslie R. 16th (434) 432-1600 (804) 698-1016
Albo, David B. 42nd (703) 451-3555 (804) 698-1042
Anderson, Richard L. 51st (571) 264-9983 (804) 698-1051
Austin, Terry L. 19th (540) 254-1500 (804) 698-1019
Bell, Richard P. 20th (540) 448-3999 (804) 698-1020
Bell, Robert B. 58th (434) 245-8900 (804) 698-1058
Berg, Mark J. 29th () (804) 698-1029
Bloxom, Robert S., Jr. () (804) 698-1029
Byron, Kathy J. 22nd (434) 582-1592 (804) 698-1022
Campbell, Jeffrey L. 6th (276) 783-8197 (804) 698-1006
Chafin, A. Benton, Jr. 4th (276) 889-0143 (804) 698-1004
Cline, Benjamin L. 24th (434) 946-9908 (804) 698-1024
Cole, Mark L. 88th (540) 786-3402 (804) 698-1088
Comstock, Barbara J. 34th (703) 772-7168 (804) 698-1034
Cox, M. Kirkland 66th (804) 526-5135 (804) 698-1066
Davis, Glenn R., Jr. 84th (757) 802-4982 (804) 698-1084
DeSteph, William R., Jr. 82nd (757) 321-8180 (804) 698-1082
Edmunds, James E., II 60th (434) 476-0077 (804) 698-1060
Fariss, C. Matthew 59th (434) 821-5929 (804) 698-1059
Farrell, Peter F. 56th (804) 644-0266 (804) 698-1056
Fowler, Hyland F. (Buddy), Jr. 55th (804) 305-8867 (804) 698-1055
Garrett, T. Scott 23rd (434) 455-0243 (804) 698-1023
Gilbert, C. Todd 15th (540) 459-7550 (804) 698-1015
Greason, Thomas A. (Tag) 32nd (703) 203-3203 (804) 698-1032
Habeeb, Gregory D. 8th (540) 915-2962 (804) 698-1008
Head, Christopher T. 17th (540) 283-2839 (804) 698-1017
Helsel, Gordon C., Jr. 91st (757) 969-9036 (804) 698-1091
Hodges, M. Keith 98th (804) 277-9801 (804) 698-1098
Howell, William J. 28th (540) 371-1612 (804) 698-1028
Hugo, Timothy D. 40th (703) 968-4101 (804) 698-1040
Ingram, Riley E. 62nd (804) 458-9873 (804) 698-1062
Jones, S. Chris 76th (757) 483-6242 (804) 698-1076
Kilgore, Terry G. 1st (276) 386-7011 (804) 698-1001
Knight, Barry D. 81st (757) 426-6387 (804) 698-1081
Landes, R. Steven 25th (540) 255-5335 (804) 698-1025
LaRock, David A. 33rd (540) 751-8364 (804) 698-1033
Leftwich, James A., Jr. 78th (757) 382-4156 (804) 698-1078
LeMunyon, James M. 67th (703) 264-1432 (804) 698-1067
Lingamfelter, L. Scott 31st (703) 580-1294 (804) 698-1031
Loupassi, G. M. (Manoli) 68th (804) 440-6223 (804) 698-1068
Marshall, Daniel W., III 14th (434) 797-5861 (804) 698-1014
Marshall, Robert G. 13th (703) 853-4213 (804) 698-1013
Massie, James P. (Jimmie), III 72nd (804) 377-0100 (804) 698-1072
Miller, Jackson H. 50th (703) 244-6172 (804) 698-1050
Minchew, J. Randall 10th (703) 777-1570 (804) 698-1010
Morefield, James W. (Will) 3rd (276) 345-4300 (804) 698-1003
Morris, Richard L. 64th (757) 912-1644 (804) 698-1064
O'Bannon, John M., III 73rd (804) 282-8640 (804) 698-1073
O'Quinn, Israel D. 5th (276) 525-1311 (804) 698-1005
Orrock, Robert D., Sr. 54th (540) 891-1322 (804) 698-1054
Peace, Christopher K. 97th (804) 730-3737 (804) 698-1097
Pogge, Brenda L. 96th (757) 223-9690 (804) 698-1096
Poindexter, Charles D. 9th (540) 576-2600 (804) 698-1009
Ramadan, David I. 87th (703) 348-7015 (804) 698-1087
Ransone, Margaret B. 99th (804) 493-8484 (804) 698-1099
Robinson, Roxann L. 27th (804) 308-1534 (804) 698-1027
Rush, L. Nick 7th (540) 382-7731 (804) 698-1007
Rust, Thomas Davis 86th (703) 437-9400 (804) 698-1086
Scott, Edward T. 30th (540) 825-6400 (804) 698-1030
Stolle, Christopher P. 83rd (757) 633-2080 (804) 698-1083
Taylor, Scott W. 85th (757) 705-4113 (804) 698-1085
Villanueva, Ronald A. 21st (757) 216-3883 (804) 698-1021
Ware, R. Lee, Jr. 65th (804) 598-6696 (804) 698-1065
Webert, Michael J. 18th (540) 999-8218 (804) 698-1018
Wilt, Tony O. 26th (540) 437-1450 (804) 698-1026
Wright, Thomas C., Jr. 61st (434) 696-3061 (804) 698-1061
Yancey, David E. 94th (757) 897-3953 (804) 698-1094
Yost, Joseph R. 12th (540) 922-8032 (804) 698-1012